Resultat 2016

SELJE CHALLENGE 2016, MENN
Nr NAVN Klubb Inn T2 Tid Plass
24 Espen Nilsen 00:27:12 00:46:48 1
11 Geir Tony Tomren Tomrefjord IL 00:26:35 00:47:42 2
1 Tor- Inge M Lie Sjøforsvaret 00:26:34 00:50:09 3
6 Kristoffer S. Hasund ONE TEAM 00:29:20 00:51:57 4
27 Anders Bakkebø Åheim IL 00:29:50 00:53:06 5
10 Tore Lid Tomrefjord IL 00:30:57 00:54:48 6
21 Asgeir Hasund Marine Harvest 00:32:16 00:55:30 7
15 Olav Midtgård Team Midtgaard 00:31:40 00:56:25 8
16 Per Helge Helgesen Berstad Småbruk og Idrettslag 00:31:40 00:56:43 9
31 Thomas Fussel Tyskland Tri 00:32:20 00:56:51 10
29 Kjell Rune Hoff 00:31:40 00:57:58 11
5 Tobias Arvidson Kungsbacka CK – SWE 00:31:34 00:57:59 12
25 Mark Pasquine Ålesund OCK 00:31:20 00:58:10 13
19 Arthur Midtgard Marine Harvest 00:34:45 00:58:39 14
13 Jonny Tunheim Kvernevik Sykkel 00:34:27 01:00:00 15
30 Henrik Farstad Skagen SYRIL 00:37:14 01:00:16 16
8 Gjermund Dale 00:33:49 01:00:23 17
14 Espen Kvernevik Flatraket IL 00:34:12 01:00:42 18
18 Ole Kristian Osvik Marine Harvest 00:34:28 01:01:16 19
7 Stian Bergerud 00:37:02 01:02:09 20
22 Vidar Vartdal Marine Harvest 00:34:45 01:03:18 21
20 Lars Elias Uksnøy Marine Harvest 00:36:48 01:04:54 22
23 Stig Taklo Tindo Rapido I.L 00:35:53 01:05:43 23
9 Helge Kittelsen Fagerlia Atletklubb 00:37:26 01:08:42 24
12 Isak Rutledal Berstad Småbruk og Idrettslag 00:41:15 01:11:56 25
33 Magnulf Giske Marine Harvest 00:40:03 01:13:44 26
2 Vegar Brandal Sunnmøre Challenge 00:43:35 01:19:32 27
3 Tommy Nystad   DNF
32 Narve Yksnøy   DNF
4 Knut Olav Håvik   DNS
17 Havard Hustoft Marine Harvest   DNS
26 Jan Vidar Smenes   DNS
28 Kjell Bakkebø Stadlandet CK   DNS

 

SELJE CHALLENGE 2016, DAMER    
NR NAVN Klubb Inn T2 Tid Plass
70 Hildegunn Myren Stadlandet 00:32:35 00:55:50 1
67 Lene Klementsen Team Bjerke 00:32:51 00:58:02 2
71 Trude Solvang Nordfjordeid 00:34:13 00:58:40 3
62 Sofia Arvidsson Kungsbacka CK – SWE 00:31:55 01:01:44 4
72 Wanja Lien Reina Raiders 00:36:26 01:04:19 5
75 Laetitia Rosing Kvalheim Tri 00:37:28 01:04:57 6
64 Anja Flølo Ellila LMF 00:41:02 01:08:02 7
63 Ingvild Hovden LMF 00:41:15 01:09:25 8
69 Lotta Sneide Selje IL 00:38:08 01:11:25 9
65 Hege Leikanger Løpejentene 00:44:00 01:12:06 10
76 Synnøve Grotle Rundereim 00:41:01 01:12:11 11
74 Janne Sørum Bergen Triathlon Club 00:42:13 01:15:03 12
68 Mona Austring Selje IL 00:42:25 01:15:37 13
66 Helga Helgesen Rutledal Berstad Småbruk og Idrettslag 00:44:02 01:16:37 14

 

SELJE CHALLENGE 2016, DELTAGERE LAG RØD
LAG / NAVN Alder Inn T2 Tid Plass
106 Team Stave 00:31:56 00:50:13 1
101 Kvernevikings 00:28:57 00:50:44 2
104 Riksbygg 00:29:03 00:53:13 3
102 Marine Harvest Team I 00:32:43 01:01:07 4
105 Marine Harvest Team IV 00:39:25 01:06:12 5
100 (N)evergood 00:39:55 01:15:18 6
103 Marine Harvest Team II 00:51:09 01:16:59 7